S*Aloha Popoki Pearl City - born 2019-12-07
MCO gs 02 21 62 (bluesilvertortie agouti harlekin - yellow eyes)
Female. 

Nickname: Pärlan   

Parents:
CH S*Aloha Popoki Lanai City 
MCO e 01 21 62 - fenotype (genotype es 01 21 62
) cremeagouti van - gulögd (cremesilver agouti van - yellow eyed genotype)
CH Kattastorf's Dracula 
MCO a (blue)

We are following Pawpeds health program and test our breeding cats for HD and HCM before mating.
HCM: 2020-12-14 Normal Einar Johard Albano animal hospital
HCM-DNA1: N/N UC Davis - Nov 2020
SMA-DNA: N/N UC Davis - Nov 2020
PK-Def. -DNA:
N/N UC Davis - Nov 2020
Bloodtype: N/N (Cat is Type A or Type AB) UC Davis - Nov 2020
HD: 2020-11-24 Normal/Normal

Tritrichomonas foetus / Giardia / free feb.-2020, SVA Uppsala





Siblings: 
S*Aloha Popoki 'Aiea Bay
S*Aloha Popoki Moku'ume'ume
S*Aloha Popoki Waipahu

Pärlans gallery 2020

BIV NOM BIS 

0

0

0