S*Aloha Popoki Pu'u Pehe - born 2018-04-01
MCO e 02 21 62 (creme agouti harlekin - yellow eyes)
Neutered male.
(he is now owned by Sandra and fam. in Hässelby)
Nickname: Puh

Puh is father to
SE*Belgarhusets Cibella.

Parents:
GIC S*Silveronyx Aprilia 
MCO g 03 24 - bluetortiespotted bicolour
S*Remaines Sixten 
MCO ds 01 21 62 - redsilveragouti van with yellow eyes


We are following Pawpeds health program and test our breeding cats for HD and HCM before mating.
HCM: Normal  2019-04-03 Einar Johard Albano animal hospital
HCM-DNA1: Negative by parents
SMA-DNA: Negative by parents
PK-Def. DNA: Negative by parents
HD:
Left Normal/ Right Normal 2019-02-12
Bloodtype: Bloodtype A or AB (does not carry B) (Langford oct. 2019)





Siblings: S*Aloha Popoki Lanai City

Puh's gallery 2018
Puh's gallery 2019