S*Aloha Popoki Hanauma - born 2021-05-21
MCO gs 03 22 (bluesilvertortie classic tabby bicolor)
Neutered Female. 
Nickname: Uma   

Parents:
S*Aloha Popoki Pearl City 
MCO gs 02 21 62 (bluesilvertortie agouti harlekin - yellow eyes)

SE*Luddtassens Reggae
MCO ns 22 (blacksilver classic tabby)

Tritrichomonas foetus / Giardia / Cryptosporidium free august -2021, SVA Uppsala

Umas gallery 2021