S*Aloha Popoki Sandy Beach - born 2021-05-21
MCO ds  (redsmoke)
Neutered male. 
Nickname: Sandy   

Parents:
S*Aloha Popoki Pearl City 
MCO gs 02 21 62 (bluesilvertortie agouti harlekin - yellow eyes)

SE*Luddtassens Reggae
MCO ns 22 (blacksilver classic tabby)

Tritrichomonas foetus / Giardia / Cryptosporidium free august -2021, SVA Uppsala



Sandys' Gallery 2021