CH S*Aloha Popoki Lanai City - born 2018-04-01
MCO e 01 21 62 (creme agouti van - yellow eyes)
Neutered female. 

Nickname: Lanai    

Lanai is mother to:
Pearl Harbor litter born 2019-12-07

Parents:
GIC S*Silveronyx Aprilia 
MCO g 03 24 - bluetortiespotted bicolour
S*Remaines Sixten 
MCO ds 01 21 62 - redsilveragouti van with yellow eyes

We are following Pawpeds health program and test our breeding cats for HD and HCM before mating.
HCM: 2019-04-03, 2020-12-14 Normal Einar Johard Albano animal hospital 
HCM-DNA1: Negative by parents
SMA-DNA: Negative by parents
PK-Def. -DNA: Negative by parents
HD: Left Normal/ Right Normal
Bloodtype: Bloodtype A or AB (does not carry B) (Langford oct. 2019)
Tritrichomonas foetus / Giardia / Cryptosporidium free july-2019, SVA Uppsala
Tritrichomonas foetus / Giardia / Cryptosporidium free feb-2020, SVA Uppsala





Siblings: S*Aloha Popoki Pu'u Pehe

Lanai's gallery 2018
Lanai's gallery 2019
Lanai's gallery 2020

BIV NOM BIS 

1

5

1